PROJECTHEALTHSOLUTIONS PAC - PHSPAC
RepublicanFEC reportedPAC (not qualified) · Unauthorized · Monthly filerC00386755
Overview
- Raised
- $50.7Kvs $73.2K 2023–2024
- Spent
- $235.4Kvs $177.7K 2023–2024
- Cash on hand
- $1Mvs $1.2M 2023–2024
- Debts owed
- $0vs $0 2023–2024
FEC bulk summary totals through Aug 31, 2026; figures change when amended reports are filed.
Raised is total receipts and Spent is total disbursements as the committee reported them; both can include transfers, loans and refunds. Cash on hand and debts are the balances at the end of the last report. The comparison is the same figure for 2023–2024.
Candidate connections
Associated candidate
PRICE, THOMAS EDMUNDSRepublicanFEC reportedU.S. House · Georgia · District 6
Candidate details & sources
FEC candidate ID:
H4GA06087· 2025–2026 reporting cycle
A registered candidate association does not make this an authorized campaign committee or establish that these contributions went directly to that candidate.
Money in
Sources
Nothing reported.
Largest itemized receipts
- FIRST CITIZENS BANK$3,917Apr 23, 2025
- FIRST CITIZENS BANK$3,736Oct 6, 2025
- FIRST CITIZENS BANK$3,227Feb 26, 2026
- TRUIST$2,476Jan 31, 2025
- TRUIST$2,341Mar 31, 2025
- TRUIST$2,274Jul 31, 2025
- TRUIST$2,274May 30, 2025
- TRUIST$2,253Apr 30, 2025
- TRUIST$2,196Jun 30, 2025
- TRUIST$2,167Feb 28, 2025
Sources are the committee's reported totals by line; the lists rank itemized receipts of $200 or more and exclude memo entries.
Money out
Spending by kind
- Contributions to committees$43K
Largest disbursements
- INTERNAL REVENUE SERVICE$9,595PAC TAXES · Aug 11, 2025
- INTERNAL REVENUE SERVICE$6,974PAC TAXES · Apr 13, 2026
- PROFESSIONAL DATA SERVICES, INC.$2,600PAC COMPLIANCE CONSULTING · Oct 1, 2025
- FORMER MEMBERS OF CONGRESS$1,000PAC MEMBERSHIP DUES · Apr 14, 2026
- PROFESSIONAL DATA SERVICES, INC.$663PAC COMPLIANCE CONSULTING · Dec 10, 2025
- PROFESSIONAL DATA SERVICES, INC.$659PAC COMPLIANCE CONSULTING · Jun 1, 2026
- PROFESSIONAL DATA SERVICES, INC.$614PAC COMPLIANCE CONSULTING · Jul 16, 2026
- INTERNAL REVENUE SERVICE$594PAC TAXES · Jan 31, 2025
- INTERNAL REVENUE SERVICE$562PAC TAXES · Mar 31, 2025
- PROFESSIONAL DATA SERVICES, INC.$549
Money network · top contributors and recipients as a graph
Records
Registration
- Committee type
- PAC (not qualified)
- Designation
- Unauthorized
- Party affiliation
- Republican
- Treasurer
- KILGORE, PAUL
- Filing cadence
- Monthly filer
- Organization type
- Not reported
- Connected organization
- Not reported
- Registration snapshot cycle
- 2025–2026
- Cycles loaded
- 2026, 2024
- Registered address
- P.O. BOX 425 · ROSWELL, GA, 30077
Relationships
FEC-reported relationships
Loading registration relationships…
Political alignment
Registration, linked-candidate, and disclosed money-flow evidence
FEC registration: PAC (not qualified); Republican affiliation reported. Classification basis: FEC reported. This describes disclosed financial activity, not an official party registration or ideological score. The figures below separately preserve the filer’s Schedule E support and opposition designations.