81137: all contributions
2025–2026 · Reported individual contributions grouped by five-digit ZIP code.
These are contributions by individuals, not by their employer, industry, or location. Refunds remain negative; memo-only rows are marked and are not additional money.
← Back to 81137| # | Reported contributor / location | Reported employer / occupation | Recipient / reporting committee | Date ↕ | Amount ↓ | Election | Filing details / source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | MICHEL, STEPHENIGNACIOCO81137 | ELECTRICIANNICHOLS ELECTRIC | DSCCC00042366 | 2025-10-29 | $25 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1926261FEC filing ↗ |
| 102 | MONTOYA, MICHAELIGNACIOCO81137 | REVENUE AUDITORSKY UTE CASINO | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-11-12 | $25 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 103 | MICHEL, STEPHENIGNACIOCO81137 | ELECTRICIANNICHOLS ELECTRIC | DSCCC00042366 | 2025-11-29 | $25 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1929669FEC filing ↗ |
| 104 | MONTOYA, MICHAELIGNACIOCO81137 | REVENUE AUDITORSKY UTE CASINO | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-12-12 | $25 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 105 | MONTOYA, MICHAELIGNACIOCO81137 | REVENUE AUDITORSKY UTE CASINO | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-08-12 | $25 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 106 | MICHEL, STEPHENIGNACIOCO81137 | ELECTRICIANNICHOLS ELECTRIC | DNC SERVICES CORP / DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00010603 | 2025-08-17 | $25 | General 2025 (G2025) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1916330FEC filing ↗ |
| 107 | MICHEL, STEPHENIGNACIOCO81137 | ELECTRICIANNICHOLS ELECTRIC | DNC SERVICES CORP / DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00010603 | 2025-08-17 | $25 | General 2025 (G2025) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1916330FEC filing ↗ |
| 108 | WEASEL, LALENAIGNACIOCO81137 | MATERIALS ENGINEERBUREAU OF RECLAMATION | STOP REPUBLICANSC00633404 | 2025-04-12 | $25 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1906339FEC filing ↗ |
| 109 | WEASEL, LALENAIGNACIOCO81137 | MATERIALS ENGINEERBUREAU OF RECLAMATION | STOP REPUBLICANSC00633404 | 2025-05-14 | $25 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1906339FEC filing ↗ |
| 110 | MONTOYA, MICHAELIGNACIOCO81137 | REVENUE AUDITORSKY UTE CASINO | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-09-12 | $25 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 111 | MICHEL, STEPHENIGNACIOCO81137 | ELECTRICIANNICHOLS ELECTRIC | DNC SERVICES CORP / DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00010603 | 2026-05-12 | $25 | General 2026 (G2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 2003519 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 112 | MONTOYA, MICHAELIGNACIOCO81137 | REVENUE AUDITORSKY UTE CASINO | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-07-12 | $25 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 113 | MICHEL, STEPHENIGNACIOCO81137 | ELECTRICIANNICHOLS ELECTRIC | DSCCC00042366 | 2025-12-29 | $25 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1941773FEC filing ↗ |
| 114 | MICHEL, STEPHENIGNACIOCO81137 | ELECTRICIANNICHOLS ELECTRIC | DNC SERVICES CORP / DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00010603 | 2025-09-26 | $25 | General 2025 (G2025) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1923132FEC filing ↗ |
| 115 | MICHEL, STEPHENIGNACIOCO81137 | ELECTRICIANNICHOLS ELECTRIC | DSCCC00042366 | 2025-09-29 | $25 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1922909FEC filing ↗ |
| 116 | MONTOYA, MICHAELIGNACIOCO81137 | REVENUE AUDITORSKY UTE CASINO | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-10-12 | $25 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 117 | MICHEL, STEPHENIGNACIOCO81137 | ELECTRICIANNICHOLS ELECTRIC | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2025-11-17 | $20 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1943892FEC filing ↗ |
| 118 | MICHEL, STEPHENIGNACIOCO81137 | ELECTRICIANNICHOLS ELECTRIC | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2026-03-17 | $20 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1966984FEC filing ↗ |
| 119 | MICHEL, STEPHENIGNACIOCO81137 | ELECTRICIANNICHOLS ELECTRIC | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2025-08-17 | $20 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1921631FEC filing ↗ |
| 120 | QUINTANA, JOSEIGNACIOCO81137 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | ALEXANDRIA OCASIO-CORTEZ FOR CONGRESSC00639591 | 2025-06-05 | $20 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1902035FEC filing ↗ |
One page is fetched at a time, with one extra row to check for the next page. Current amendment versions are selected before pagination. Raw reported names and filing values are preserved. This list covers locally ingested FEC individual-contribution records, not undisclosed or unitemized contributor identities.