| 501 | HOLLADAY, SCOTTLITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | Not reported | COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARCUS JONESC00853614 | 2024-12-17 | $100 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | REFUND OF CONTRIBUTIONFiling 1860963FEC filing ↗ |
| 502 | GABELLO, WILLIAM JLITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | SCIENCE EDITOR/WRITER · UNIV. ARK FOR MEDICAL SCIENCES | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-12-30 | $100 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR PROGRESSIVE TURNOUT PROJECT (C00580068)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 503 | RILEY, MARK S.LITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | RETIRED · RETIRED | NATIONAL COMMUNITY PHARMACISTS ASSOCIATION - PACC00030809 | 2023-07-21 | $100 | Primary (P) | Filing 1722637FEC filing ↗ |
| 504 | WILLIAMS, NICOLELITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-09-11 | $100 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1891326 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 505 | DARDEN, PAULLITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | PHYSICIAN · OUHSC | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-07-19 | $100 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1832056 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 506 | WHITMORE, FRANKLITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | RETIRED · NOT EMPLOYED | MOMS FED UPC00651042 | 2024-02-25 | $100 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1772879FEC filing ↗ |
| 507 | HOLDER, TEDLITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | LAWYER · ARKANSAS SECURITIES DEPT. | HUMAN RIGHTS CAMPAIGN PACC00235853 | 2024-04-20 | $100 | Primary (P) | Filing 1784851FEC filing ↗ |
| 508 | HOLLADAY, SCOTTLITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | PROGRAM MANAGER · CENTER FOR HEALTH POLICY DEVELOPMENT | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-12-31 | $100 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR DSCC (C00042366)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 509 | JONES, KATHILITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-08-21 | $100 | General 2024 (G2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1817925FEC filing ↗ |
| 510 | BARTH, JAYLITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | LIBRARY DIRECTOR · NATIONAL ARCHIVES & RECORDS ADMIN. | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-10-08 | $100 | General 2024 (G2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1890549 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 511 | JONES, KATHILITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-09-20 | $100 | General 2024 (G2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1833711FEC filing ↗ |
| 512 | LUCKEY, DONALD SRLITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | RETIRED · RETIRED | NEVER SURRENDER, INC.C00828541 | 2024-10-29 | $100 | General 2024 (G2024) | Filing 1890418 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 513 | HOLDER, TEDLITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | LAWYER · ARKANSAS SECURITIES DEPT. | HUMAN RIGHTS CAMPAIGN PACC00235853 | 2023-04-20 | $100 | Primary (P) | Filing 1704985FEC filing ↗ |
| 514 | HOLDER, TEDLITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | LAWYER · ARKANSAS SECURITIES DEPT. | HUMAN RIGHTS CAMPAIGN PACC00235853 | 2023-11-20 | $100 | Primary (P) | Filing 1740563 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 515 | JONES, KATHILITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-10-21 | $100 | General 2024 (G2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1890563 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 516 | BAKER, CAROLELITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | RETIRED · RETIRED | RICK SCOTT FOR FLORIDAC00676965 | 2023-03-03 | $100 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | EARMARKED FROM WINREDFiling 1727764 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 517 | BAKER, CAROLELITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | RETIRED · RETIRED | TED CRUZ FOR SENATEC00492785 | 2023-11-10 | $100 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | Filing 1898314 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 518 | SHARP, PATSYLITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | Not reported | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-10-22 | $100 | Primary (P) | Filing 1891449 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 519 | ELLEN, FENNELLLITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-09-10 | $100 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1891326 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 520 | HOLDER, TEDLITTLE ROCK, AR · 72206 | LAWYER · ARKANSAS SECURITIES DEPT. | HUMAN RIGHTS CAMPAIGN PACC00235853 | 2023-07-20 | $100 | Primary (P) | Filing 1722712FEC filing ↗ |