62629: all contributions
2025–2026 · Reported individual contributions grouped by five-digit ZIP code.
These are contributions by individuals, not by their employer, industry, or location. Refunds remain negative; memo-only rows are marked and are not additional money.
← Back to 62629| # | Reported contributor / location | Reported employer / occupation | Recipient / reporting committee | Date ↕ | Amount ↓ | Election | Filing details / source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | POST, ALAN R.CHATHAMIL62629 | RETIREDN/A | DCCCC00000935 | 2025-04-24 | $600 | Primary (P) | Filing 1986424 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 22 | LATTIG, KRAILCHATHAMIL62629 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | GRAHAM FOR MAINEC00916437 | 2026-06-26 | $500 | General 2026 (G2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1997298Original filing ↗ |
| 23 | JOSEPH, SHANACHATHAMIL62629 | SELF EMPLOYEDSELF | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-04-16 | $500 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR IN THIS TOGETHER PAC (C00864785)Filing 1977432Original filing ↗ |
| 24 | NEWELL, JACECHATHAMIL62629 | REVENUE TAX SPECIALISTILLINOIS DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-07-09 | $500 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR KAT FOR ILLINOIS (C00900449)Filing 1953256 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 25 | FLATT, MICHAELCHATHAMIL62629 | VICE PRESIDENTHANSON PROFESSIONAL SERVICES INC | HANSON PROFESSIONAL SERVICES INC PACC00406124 | 2025-02-10 | $500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1883601Original filing ↗ |
| 26 | VANHALA, SARACHATHAMIL62629 | PRESIDENTGROWTH CORP | MORGAN MCGARVEY FOR CONGRESSC00791392 | 2026-04-21 | $500 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1973243Original filing ↗ |
| 27 | BEDELL, ANITACHATHAMIL62629 | RETIREDRETIRED | JEANNIE FOR ILLINOISC00921759 | 2026-01-30 | $500 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | EARMARKED FROM WINREDFiling 1951698Original filing ↗ |
| 28 | VANHALA, SARACHATHAMIL62629 | PRESIDENTGROWTH CORP | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-04-21 | $500 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR MORGAN MCGARVEY FOR CONGRESS (C00791392)Filing 1977432Original filing ↗ |
| 29 | BEDELL, ANITACHATHAMIL62629 | RETIREDRETIRED | WINREDC00694323 | 2026-01-30 | $500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1965426Original filing ↗ |
| 30 | LATTIG, KRAILCHATHAMIL62629 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | TALARICO FOR TEXASC00919084 | 2026-06-26 | $500 | General 2026 (G2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1997887Original filing ↗ |
| 31 | COUSINEAU, WILLCHATHAMIL62629 | LOBBYISTCORNERSTONE GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-03-09 | $500 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR ROBERT PETERS FOR CONGRESS (C00905075)Filing 1970198Original filing ↗ |
| 32 | LATTIG, KRAILCHATHAMIL62629 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-06-26 | $500 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR TALARICO FOR TEXAS (C00919084)Filing 2000535Original filing ↗ |
| 33 | COUSINEAU, WILLCHATHAMIL62629 | LOBBYISTCORNERSTONE GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS | ROBERT PETERS FOR CONGRESSC00905075 | 2026-03-09 | $500 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1965382Original filing ↗ |
| 34 | NEWELL, JACECHATHAMIL62629 | REVENUE TAX SPECIALISTILLINOIS DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE | KAT FOR ILLINOISC00900449 | 2025-07-09 | $500 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1920429Original filing ↗ |
| 35 | JOSEPH, SHANACHATHAMIL62629 | SELF EMPLOYEDSELF | IN THIS TOGETHER PACC00864785 | 2026-04-16 | $500 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1977805Original filing ↗ |
| 36 | EVANS, VERNE H. MR.CHATHAMIL62629 | Not reported | NRCCC00075820 | 2026-04-07 | $500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1978110Original filing ↗ |
| 37 | NAIR, SREEDHARAN GOVINDANCHATHAMIL62629 | RETIREDNOT EMPLOYED | RAJA FOR ILLINOISC00904466 | 2025-10-24 | $500 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 1942742Original filing ↗ |
| 38 | HERRON, DONCHATHAMIL62629 | OWNERCAJUN LAW CARE | DON TRACY FOR ILLINOIS, NFPC00917120 | 2025-11-13 | $500 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 1981903 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 39 | LATTIG, KRAILCHATHAMIL62629 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-06-26 | $500 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR GRAHAM FOR MAINE (C00916437)Filing 2000535Original filing ↗ |
| 40 | POST, ALAN R.CHATHAMIL62629 | RETIREDRETIRED | DNC SERVICES CORP / DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00010603 | 2025-04-23 | $450 | General 2025 (G2025) | Filing 1893641Original filing ↗ |
One page is fetched at a time, with one extra row to check for the next page. Current amendment versions are selected before pagination. Raw reported names and filing values are preserved. This list covers locally ingested FEC individual-contribution records, not undisclosed or unitemized contributor identities.