| 61 | COLLINS, SEAN MR.WASHINGTON, DC · 20005 | Not reported | INVESTMENT COMPANY INSTITUTE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (ICI PAC)C00105981 | 2026-01-30 | $0 | Primary (P) | Filing 1948930Original filing ↗ |
| 62 | COLLINS, SEAN MR.WASHINGTON, DC · 20005 | CHIEF ECONOMIST · INVESTMENT COMPANY INSTITUTE | INVESTMENT COMPANY INSTITUTE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (ICI PAC)C00105981 | 2025-01-31 | $0Memo only · not additional money | Primary (P) | REFUND(S) ON SCHEDULE B TOTALING $0.06 THIS CHANGES THE YTD TOTAL TO $384.56Filing 1876913Original filing ↗ |
| 63 | NOLAN, LAURAWASHINGTON, DC · 20005 | GOVERNMENT RELATIONS MANAGER · NASDAQ, INC. | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2026-03-24 | $0 | Primary (P) | Filing 1964170Original filing ↗ |
| 64 | COLLINS, SEAN MR.WASHINGTON, DC · 20005 | Not reported | INVESTMENT COMPANY INSTITUTE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (ICI PAC)C00105981 | 2025-01-24 | $0 | Primary (P) | Filing 1876913Original filing ↗ |
| 65 | COLLINS, SEAN MR.WASHINGTON, DC · 20005 | Not reported | INVESTMENT COMPANY INSTITUTE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (ICI PAC)C00105981 | 2025-08-14 | $0 | Primary (P) | VOID - MR. SEAN COLLINSFiling 1916159Original filing ↗ |
| 66 | COLLINS, SEAN MR.WASHINGTON, DC · 20005 | Not reported | INVESTMENT COMPANY INSTITUTE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (ICI PAC)C00105981 | 2026-06-17 | $0 | Primary (P) | VOID - MR. SEAN COLLINSFiling 2000116Original filing ↗ |
| 67 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, URSULAWASHINGTON, DC · 20005 | MANAGER, CORP AFFAIRS · INTUIT | INTUIT INC. 21ST CENTURY LEADERSHIP FUNDC00361741 | 2025-12-12 | $1 | Primary (P) | Filing 1932640Original filing ↗ |
| 68 | RENTZ, TANYAGRASS VALLEY, CA · 20005 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-07-24 | $1 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 69 | RENTZ, TANYAGRASS VALLEY, CA · 20005 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-10-17 | $1 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, URSULAWASHINGTON, DC · 20005 | MANAGER, CORP AFFAIRS · INTUIT | INTUIT INC. 21ST CENTURY LEADERSHIP FUNDC00361741 | 2025-12-26 | $1 | Primary (P) | Filing 1932640Original filing ↗ |
| 71 | LEE, NICHOLASWASHINGTON, DC · 20005 | POLICY ANALYST · US DEPT OF TREASURY IRS | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2025-04-15 | $1 | Primary (P) | Filing 1909599Original filing ↗ |
| 72 | LEE, NICHOLASWASHINGTON, DC · 20005 | POLICY ANALYST · US DEPT OF TREASURY IRS | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2025-04-09 | $1 | Primary (P) | Filing 1909599Original filing ↗ |
| 73 | RENTZ, TANYAGRASS VALLEY, CA · 20005 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-09-13 | $1 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 74 | LEE, NICHOLASWASHINGTON, DC · 20005 | POLICY ANALYST · US DEPT OF TREASURY IRS | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2025-02-04 | $1 | Primary (P) | Filing 1909599Original filing ↗ |
| 75 | RENTZ, TANYAGRASS VALLEY, CA · 20005 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-08-17 | $1 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 76 | RENTZ, TANYAGRASS VALLEY, CA · 20005 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-07-01 | $1 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 77 | RENTZ, TANYAGRASS VALLEY, CA · 20005 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-07-17 | $1 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 78 | RENTZ, TANYAGRASS VALLEY, CA · 20005 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-10-08 | $1 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 79 | RENTZ, TANYAGRASS VALLEY, CA · 20005 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-07-16 | $1 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 80 | RENTZ, TANYAGRASS VALLEY, CA · 20005 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-09-18 | $1 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1953256 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |