| 321 | TAFOYA, DENNISDEVON, PA · 19333 | RESEARCHER · CC INC | FETTERMAN FOR PAC00765800 | 2025-11-07 | $200 | Primary 2028 (P2028) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1940988FEC filing ↗ |
| 322 | TAFOYA, DENNISDEVON, PA · 19333 | RESEACHER/ANALYST · CC | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-11-07 | $200 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR FETTERMAN FOR PA (C00765800)Filing 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 323 | MCHUGH, ANNDEVON, PA · 19333 | MANAGER OF PEERS SUPPORTS · PPCMH | NRSCC00027466 | 2025-06-17 | $200 | Primary (P) | Filing 1922836 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 324 | HURFF, GERALDINEDEVON, PA · 19333 | RETIRED · N/A | DCCCC00000935 | 2025-06-24 | $200 | Primary (P) | Filing 1986436 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 325 | STOCK, CRAIGDEVON, PA · 19333 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | DNC SERVICES CORP / DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00010603 | 2025-08-31 | $200 | General 2025 (G2025) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1916330FEC filing ↗ |
| 326 | STOCK, CRAIGDEVON, PA · 19333 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-08-31 | $200 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL COMMITTEE (C00010603)Filing 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 327 | COHEN, ADAMDEVON, PA · 19333 | SVP · LINCOLN NATIONAL MANAGEMENT CORPORATIO | LINCOLN NATIONAL CORPORATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (AKA LINCOLN FINANCIAL FEDERAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE, FEDERAL LFGPAC)C00110577 | 2026-06-03 | $200 | Primary (P) | P/R DEDUCTION ($50.00 BI-WEEKLY)Filing 1982498FEC filing ↗ |
| 328 | MILLER, DOROTHYDEVON, PA · 19333 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-06-13 | $200 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR RETIRED AMERICANS PAC (C00483883)Filing 2000535FEC filing ↗ |
| 329 | MILLER, DOROTHYDEVON, PA · 19333 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-06-13 | $200 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR RETIRED AMERICANS PAC (C00483883)Filing 2000535FEC filing ↗ |
| 330 | MILLER, DOROTHYDEVON, PA · 19333 | NOT EMPLOYED · N/A | RETIRED AMERICANS PACC00483883 | 2026-06-13 | $200 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED THROUGH ACTBLUEFiling 1993613FEC filing ↗ |
| 331 | MILLER, DOROTHYDEVON, PA · 19333 | NOT EMPLOYED · N/A | RETIRED AMERICANS PACC00483883 | 2026-06-13 | $200 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED THROUGH ACTBLUEFiling 1993613FEC filing ↗ |
| 332 | SNITZER, PAULDEVON, PA · 19333 | OWNER · PRUDENT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES | REPUBLICAN JEWISH COALITION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (RJC-PAC)C00345132 | 2026-06-15 | $200 | Primary (P) | Filing 1997099FEC filing ↗ |
| 333 | SNITZER, PAULDEVON, PA · 19333 | OWNER · PRUDENT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES | REPUBLICAN JEWISH COALITION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (RJC-PAC)C00345132 | 2026-06-15 | $200 | Primary (P) | Filing 1997099FEC filing ↗ |
| 334 | KLINE, CHARLES T. MR. IIIDEVON, PA · 19333 | RETIRED · RETIRED | REPUBLICAN NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00003418 | 2025-12-18 | $200 | Primary (P) | Filing 1953871 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 335 | KLINE, CHARLES T. MR. IIIDEVON, PA · 19333 | RETIRED · RETIRED | REPUBLICAN NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00003418 | 2025-10-07 | $200 | Primary (P) | Filing 1926421FEC filing ↗ |
| 336 | STEPHANO, JEREDEVON, PA · 19333 | NOT EMPLOYED · N/A | MOVEON.ORG POLITICAL ACTIONC00341396 | 2026-06-28 | $195 | Primary (P) | Filing 1997965FEC filing ↗ |
| 337 | NOLAN, MATTHEWDEVON, PA · 19333 | CONTROLLER · MONROE ENERGY | MONROE ENERGY LLC FUELING THE CLIMB POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00613133 | 2025-12-26 | $195 | Primary (P) | Filing 1935965FEC filing ↗ |
| 338 | MALLORY, PAUL D.DEVON, PA · 19333 | RETIRED · RETIRED | DNC SERVICES CORP / DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00010603 | 2025-10-29 | $160 | General 2025 (G2025) | Filing 1926358FEC filing ↗ |
| 339 | HOULAHAN, COLLEENDEVON, PA · 19333 | RETIRED · RETIRED | LOVE AMERICA UPHOLD FREEDOM PACC00894071 | 2026-06-21 | $156 | Primary (P) | Filing 1988493FEC filing ↗ |
| 340 | SMITH, WALTERDEVON, PA · 19333 | VICE PRESIDENT · NASDAQ, INC. | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2026-01-23 | $150 | Primary (P) | Filing 1945702FEC filing ↗ |