10031: all contributions
2025–2026 · Reported individual contributions grouped by five-digit ZIP code.
These are contributions by individuals, not by their employer, industry, or location. Refunds remain negative; memo-only rows are marked and are not additional money.
← Back to 10031| # | Reported contributor / location | Reported employer / occupation | Recipient / reporting committee | Date ↕ | Amount ↓ | Election | Filing details / source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,361 | SOMSEN, PENNELLNEW YORKNY10031 | RETIREDSELF | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2025-03-05 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1888100FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,362 | SOMSEN, PENNELLNEW YORKNY10031 | RETIREDSELF | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2025-03-12 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1888100FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,363 | RAWLINS, JOHNNEW YORKNY10031 | INTERIOR DESIGNERSELF-EMPLOYED | DEMOCRATIC ACTIONC00562983 | 2025-03-13 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1889287FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,364 | SOMSEN, PENNELLNEW YORKNY10031 | RETIREDSELF | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2025-03-26 | $10 | Primary (P) | Filing 1888100FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,365 | SOMSEN, PENNELLNEW YORKNY10031 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2025-04-05 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1903362FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,366 | RAWLINS, JOHNNEW YORKNY10031 | INTERIOR DESIGNERSELF-EMPLOYED | DEMOCRATIC ACTIONC00562983 | 2025-04-13 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1893323FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,367 | SOMSEN, PENNELLNEW YORKNY10031 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2025-04-12 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1903362FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,368 | WILLIAMS, ERICNEW YORKNY10031 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | PROGRESSIVE TURNOUT PROJECTC00580068 | 2025-04-14 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1892990FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,369 | WILLIAMS, ERICNEW YORKNY10031 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | PROGRESSIVE TURNOUT PROJECTC00580068 | 2025-04-14 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1892990FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,370 | WILLIAMS, ERICNEW YORKNY10031 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | PROGRESSIVE TURNOUT PROJECTC00580068 | 2025-04-14 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1892990FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,371 | NORMAN, ROYNEW YORKNY10031 | INVESTMENT ADVISORGARDEN STAR SECURITIES INC | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-04-15 | $10 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1909062FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,372 | NORMAN, ROYNEW YORKNY10031 | INVESTMENT ADVISORGARDEN STAR SECURITIES INC | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-04-16 | $10 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1909062FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,373 | WILLIAMS, ERICNEW YORKNY10031 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | PROGRESSIVE TURNOUT PROJECTC00580068 | 2025-04-17 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1892990FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,374 | NORMAN, ROYNEW YORKNY10031 | INVESTMENT ADVISORGARDEN STAR SECURITIES INC | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-04-18 | $10 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1909062FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,375 | WILLIAMS, ERICNEW YORKNY10031 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | PROGRESSIVE TURNOUT PROJECTC00580068 | 2025-04-19 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1892990FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,376 | GUTH, SABRINANEW YORKNY10031 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | ALEXANDRIA OCASIO-CORTEZ FOR CONGRESSC00639591 | 2025-04-30 | $10 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1902035FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,377 | NORMAN, ROYNEW YORKNY10031 | INVESTMENT ADVISORGARDEN STAR SECURITIES INC | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-05-02 | $10 | Not reported | CONTRIBUTION TO ACTBLUEFiling 1909062FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,378 | SOMSEN, PENNELLNEW YORKNY10031 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2025-05-05 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1903362FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,379 | RAWLINS, JOHNNEW YORKNY10031 | INTERIOR DESIGNERSELF-EMPLOYED | DEMOCRATIC ACTIONC00562983 | 2025-05-13 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1896175FEC filing ↗ |
| 1,380 | SOMSEN, PENNELLNEW YORKNY10031 | NOT EMPLOYEDNOT EMPLOYED | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2025-05-12 | $10 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1903362FEC filing ↗ |
One page is fetched at a time, with one extra row to check for the next page. Current amendment versions are selected before pagination. Raw reported names and filing values are preserved. This list covers locally ingested FEC individual-contribution records, not undisclosed or unitemized contributor identities.