U.S. TREASURY: all contributions
2025–2026 · Reported individual contributions grouped by employer.
These are contributions by individuals, not by their employer, industry, or location. Refunds remain negative; memo-only rows are marked and are not additional money.
← Back to U.S. TREASURYShowing the last prepared contribution list. Updated records are not ready.
| # | Reported contributor / location | Reported employer / occupation | Recipient / reporting committee | Date ↕ | Amount ↓ | Election | Filing details / source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | RAMDHANIE, ANCRISSCARSDALENY10583 | ATTORNEYUS TREASURY | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-02-01 | $500 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR ALEXANDRIA OCASIO-CORTEZ FOR CONGRESS (C00639591)Filing 1909062FEC filing ↗ |
| 22 | REID, DONNA J. MRS.PITTSBURGHPA15221 | COLLECTIONSUS TREASURY | REPUBLICAN NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00003418 | 2025-02-04 | $500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1895125 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 23 | KEATING, MALBANYCA94706 | ADVISERUS TREASURY | TEAM KENNEDYC00836916 | 2025-03-06 | $383 | General 2024 (G2024) | Filing 1887806FEC filing ↗ |
| 24 | REID, DONNA MRS.PITTSBURGHPA15221 | COLLECTIONSUS TREASURY | REPUBLICAN NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00003418 | 2025-10-16 | $300 | Primary (P) | Filing 1926421FEC filing ↗ |
| 25 | MCDONALD, JOANEL LAGOTX77586 | REVENUE AGENTUS TREASURY | SENATE CONSERVATIVES FUNDC00448696 | 2026-07-22 | $300 | Primary (P) | Filing 2008741FEC filing ↗ |
| 26 | RAPP, JEFFREYWASHINGTONDC20016 | SENIOR ADVISORUS TREASURY | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-02-05 | $250 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR JULIANA FOR ILLINOIS (C00903252)Filing 1955709FEC filing ↗ |
| 27 | ERVIN, WILSONNEW YORKNY10013 | GOVERNMENTUS TREASURY | COOPER FOR NORTH CAROLINAC00913566 | 2025-08-23 | $250 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1956691 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 28 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLEGA30078 | REVENUE OFFICER PART OF FORK IN ROADUS TREASURY | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-06-18 | $250 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR JON OSSOFF FOR SENATE (C00718866)Filing 1909062FEC filing ↗ |
| 29 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLEGA30078 | REVENUE OFFICERUS TREASURY | JON OSSOFF FOR SENATEC00718866 | 2025-06-18 | $250 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1902829FEC filing ↗ |
| 30 | REID, DONNA J. MRS.PITTSBURGHPA15221 | COLLECTIONSUS TREASURY | REPUBLICAN NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00003418 | 2025-06-20 | $250 | Primary (P) | Filing 1905159FEC filing ↗ |
| 31 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLEGA30078 | REVENUE OFFICER PART OF FORK IN ROADUS TREASURY | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-05-06 | $250 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR JON OSSOFF FOR SENATE (C00718866)Filing 1909062FEC filing ↗ |
| 32 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLEGA30078 | REVENUE OFFICER PART OF FORK IN ROADUS TREASURY | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-05-06 | $250 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR JON OSSOFF FOR SENATE (C00718866)Filing 1909062FEC filing ↗ |
| 33 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLEGA30078 | REVENUE OFFICERUS TREASURY | JON OSSOFF FOR SENATEC00718866 | 2025-05-06 | $250 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1902829FEC filing ↗ |
| 34 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLEGA30078 | REVENUE OFFICERUS TREASURY | JON OSSOFF FOR SENATEC00718866 | 2025-05-06 | $250 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1902829FEC filing ↗ |
| 35 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLEGA30078 | REVENUE OFFICERUS TREASURY | JON OSSOFF FOR SENATEC00718866 | 2026-06-01 | $250 | General 2026 (G2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1996824FEC filing ↗ |
| 36 | POLLARD, PATRICIAWASHINGTONDC20009 | ECONOMISTUS TREASURY | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-06-11 | $250 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR PAIGE FOR PA (C00918151)Filing 2000535FEC filing ↗ |
| 37 | SOROOS, HOWARDSPRINGFIELDVA22150 | COMPUTER SPECIALISTUS TREASURY | DCCCC00000935 | 2026-06-30 | $250 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION THROUGH ACTBLUE PAC ON 06/30/2026Filing 2012366 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 38 | KRANZ, EDWARDNEW YORKNY10016 | ANALYSTUS TREASURY | CAROLINE FOR CONGRESSC00937920 | 2026-05-14 | $200 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 1982759FEC filing ↗ |
| 39 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLEGA30078 | REVENUE OFFICER PART OF FORK IN ROADUS TREASURY | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-12-27 | $200 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR JON OSSOFF FOR SENATE (C00718866)Filing 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 40 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLEGA30078 | REVENUE OFFICERUS TREASURY | JON OSSOFF FOR SENATEC00718866 | 2026-06-04 | $125 | General 2026 (G2026) | Filing 1996824FEC filing ↗ |
One page is fetched at a time, with one extra row to check for the next page. Current amendment versions are selected before pagination. Raw reported names and filing values are preserved. This list covers locally ingested FEC individual-contribution records, not undisclosed or unitemized contributor identities.