| 81 | MCDONALD, JOANEL LAGO, TX · 77586 | REVENUE AGENT · US TREASURY | SENATE CONSERVATIVES FUNDC00448696 | 2026-01-28 | $50 | Primary (P) | Filing 1949445FEC filing ↗ |
| 82 | MCDONALD, JOANEL LAGO, TX · 77586 | REVENUE AGENT · US TREASURY | SENATE CONSERVATIVES FUNDC00448696 | 2026-01-28 | $50 | Primary (P) | Filing 1949445FEC filing ↗ |
| 83 | MCDONALD, JOANEL LAGO, TX · 77586 | REVENUE AGENT · US TREASURY | SENATE CONSERVATIVES FUNDC00448696 | 2026-01-28 | $50 | Primary (P) | Filing 1949445FEC filing ↗ |
| 84 | BRAWN, CAROLAPPLETON, WI · 54911 | ACCOUNTANT · US TREASURY | MOVEMENT VOTER PACC00728360 | 2025-11-17 | $50 | Primary (P) | NON-CONTRIBUTION ACCOUNT; NON-CONTRIBUTION ACCOUNTFiling 1979608 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 85 | CARR, HOWARDAUSTIN, TX · 78737 | MANAGER · US TREASURY | REPUBLICAN PARTY OF TEXASC00143743 | 2025-11-15 | $50 | Primary (P) | Filing 1929383FEC filing ↗ |
| 86 | KRANZ, EDWARDNEW YORK, NY · 10016 | ANALYST · US TREASURY | CAROLINE FOR CONGRESSC00937920 | 2026-05-25 | $75 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 1982759FEC filing ↗ |
| 87 | THRIFT, LAURA STILLWASHINGTON, DC · 20003 | SENIOR ADVISOR · US TREASURY | DNC SERVICES CORP / DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00010603 | 2025-02-09 | $78 | General 2025 (G2025) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1882149FEC filing ↗ |
| 88 | THRIFT, LAURA STILLWASHINGTON, DC · 20003 | SENIOR ADVISOR · US TREASURY | DNC SERVICES CORP / DEMOCRATIC NATIONAL COMMITTEEC00010603 | 2025-02-09 | $78 | General 2025 (G2025) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1882149FEC filing ↗ |
| 89 | TODD, NANCYWYOMING, MI · 49519 | MANAGEMENT · US TREASURY | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2025-02-17 | $104 | Primary (P) | Filing 1909599FEC filing ↗ |
| 90 | TODD, NANCYWYOMING, MI · 49519 | MANAGEMENT · US TREASURY | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2025-01-17 | $104 | Primary (P) | Filing 1909599FEC filing ↗ |
| 91 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLE, GA · 30078 | REVENUE OFFICER · US TREASURY | JON OSSOFF FOR SENATEC00718866 | 2026-06-04 | $125 | General 2026 (G2026) | Filing 1996824FEC filing ↗ |
| 92 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLE, GA · 30078 | REVENUE OFFICER PART OF FORK IN ROAD · US TREASURY | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-12-27 | $200 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR JON OSSOFF FOR SENATE (C00718866)Filing 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 93 | KRANZ, EDWARDNEW YORK, NY · 10016 | ANALYST · US TREASURY | CAROLINE FOR CONGRESSC00937920 | 2026-05-14 | $200 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 1982759FEC filing ↗ |
| 94 | SOROOS, HOWARDSPRINGFIELD, VA · 22150 | COMPUTER SPECIALIST · US TREASURY | DCCCC00000935 | 2026-06-30 | $250 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION THROUGH ACTBLUE PAC ON 06/30/2026Filing 2012366 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 95 | POLLARD, PATRICIAWASHINGTON, DC · 20009 | ECONOMIST · US TREASURY | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-06-11 | $250 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR PAIGE FOR PA (C00918151)Filing 2000535FEC filing ↗ |
| 96 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLE, GA · 30078 | REVENUE OFFICER · US TREASURY | JON OSSOFF FOR SENATEC00718866 | 2026-06-01 | $250 | General 2026 (G2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1996824FEC filing ↗ |
| 97 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLE, GA · 30078 | REVENUE OFFICER · US TREASURY | JON OSSOFF FOR SENATEC00718866 | 2025-05-06 | $250 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1902829FEC filing ↗ |
| 98 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLE, GA · 30078 | REVENUE OFFICER · US TREASURY | JON OSSOFF FOR SENATEC00718866 | 2025-05-06 | $250 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1902829FEC filing ↗ |
| 99 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLE, GA · 30078 | REVENUE OFFICER PART OF FORK IN ROAD · US TREASURY | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-05-06 | $250 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR JON OSSOFF FOR SENATE (C00718866)Filing 1909062FEC filing ↗ |
| 100 | FREEMAN, SUSANSNELLVILLE, GA · 30078 | REVENUE OFFICER PART OF FORK IN ROAD · US TREASURY | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-05-06 | $250 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR JON OSSOFF FOR SENATE (C00718866)Filing 1909062FEC filing ↗ |