PSJH: all contributions
2023–2024 · Reported individual contributions grouped by employer.
These are contributions by individuals, not by their employer, industry, or location. Refunds remain negative; memo-only rows are marked and are not additional money.
← Back to PSJH| # | Reported contributor / location | Reported employer / occupation | Recipient / reporting committee | Date ↕ | Amount ↑ | Election | Filing details / source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | MINTON, BERNADETTEEL SEGUNDOCA90245 | DIGITAL PRODUCT DEVELOPMENTPSJH | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-02-14 | $50 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR WARNOCK FOR GEORGIA (C00736876)Filing 1720554FEC filing ↗ |
| 102 | TAYLOR, ROBERTSEATTLEWA98117 | STRATEGISTPSJH | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-01-13 | $50 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1758523FEC filing ↗ |
| 103 | MINTON, BERNADETTEEL SEGUNDOCA90245 | DIGITAL PRODUCT DEVELOPMENTPSJH | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-03-14 | $50 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR WARNOCK FOR GEORGIA (C00736876)Filing 1720554FEC filing ↗ |
| 104 | MINTON, BERNADETTEEL SEGUNDOCA90245 | DIGITAL PRODUCT DEVELOPMENTPSJH | WARNOCK FOR GEORGIAC00736876 | 2023-09-14 | $50 | Primary 2028 (P2028) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1730684FEC filing ↗ |
| 105 | TAYLOR, ROBERTSEATTLEWA98117 | STRATEGISTPSJH | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-07-13 | $50 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR BIDEN FOR PRESIDENT (C00703975)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 106 | MINTON, BERNADETTEEL SEGUNDOCA90245 | DIGITAL PRODUCT DEVELOPMENTPSJH | WARNOCK FOR GEORGIAC00736876 | 2023-07-14 | $50 | Primary 2028 (P2028) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1730684FEC filing ↗ |
| 107 | MINTON, BERNADETTEEL SEGUNDOCA90245 | DIGITAL PRODUCT DEVELOPMENTPSJH | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-04-14 | $50 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR WARNOCK FOR GEORGIA (C00736876)Filing 1720554FEC filing ↗ |
| 108 | TAYLOR, ROBERTSEATTLEWA98117 | STRATEGISTPSJH | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-11-13 | $50 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR BIDEN FOR PRESIDENT (C00703975)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 109 | TAYLOR, ROBERTSEATTLEWA98117 | STRATEGISTPSJH | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-09-13 | $50 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR BIDEN FOR PRESIDENT (C00703975)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 110 | TAYLOR, ROBERTSEATTLEWA98117 | STRATEGISTPSJH | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-05-13 | $50 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1791835FEC filing ↗ |
| 111 | WRIGHT, BILLPORTLANDOR97213 | SCIENTISTPSJH | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-08-05 | $51 | Primary (P) | Filing 1891326 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 112 | CHENG, EVELYNALAMEDACA94502 | MANAGERPSJH | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-08-23 | $58 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1891326 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 113 | SAFAROV, SNEZHANNASANDYOR97055 | M&APSJH | OREGON REPUBLICAN PARTYC00153031 | 2023-05-22 | $90 | Primary (P) | Filing 1751399 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 114 | WRIGHT, BILLPORTLANDOR97213 | SCIENTISTPSJH | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-07-29 | $100 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1891326 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 115 | TSIHLAKIS, TRACEYSAMMAMISHWA98029 | REVENUE CYCLEPSJH | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-06-29 | $100 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1805248FEC filing ↗ |
| 116 | TSIHLAKIS, TRACEYSAMMAMISHWA98029 | REVENUE CYCLEPSJH | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-06-27 | $100 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1802357FEC filing ↗ |
| 117 | TSIHLAKIS, TRACEYSAMMAMISHWA98029 | REVENUE CYCLEPSJH | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-06-27 | $100 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1802357FEC filing ↗ |
| 118 | GUTIERREZ, EDWARDANAHEIMCA92805 | RNPSJH | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2024-10-22 | $104 | Primary (P) | Filing 1858272FEC filing ↗ |
| 119 | GERACI, JANEOLYMPIAWA98513 | PHYSICIANPSJH | WINREDC00694323 | 2024-05-31 | $222 | Primary (P) | Filing 1800865FEC filing ↗ |
| 120 | MARTIN, JAMESSAMMAMISHWA98075 | FINANCEPSJH | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-10-28 | $250 | General 2024 (G2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1890563 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
This small employer group is read directly through the employer index, then sorted and paginated. Only the latest version within matching employer records is shown; amendments that change the employer may affect this grouping. Raw reported names and filing values are preserved. This list covers locally ingested FEC individual-contribution records, not undisclosed or unitemized contributor identities.