| 1 | KING, STEPHANIENEWPORT BEACH, CA · 92660 | HR EXECUTIVE · PIMCO | DAVE MIN FOR CONGRESSC00831537 | 2025-08-04 | $250 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1921111FEC filing ↗ |
| 2 | LUCAS, PAUL CYARDLEY, PA · 19067 | SVP · PIMCO | INSURED RETIREMENT INSTITUTE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (IRI PAC)C00490474 | 2025-02-21 | $250 | Primary (P) | Filing 1908158FEC filing ↗ |
| 3 | LUCAS, PAUL CYARDLEY, PA · 19067 | SVP, NATIONAL SALES MANAGER · PIMCO | INSURED RETIREMENT INSTITUTE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (IRI PAC)C00490474 | 2026-03-19 | $250 | Primary (P) | Filing 1969498FEC filing ↗ |
| 4 | KING, STEPHANIENEWPORT BEACH, CA · 92660 | HR EXEC · PIMCO | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-08-04 | $250 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR DAVE MIN FOR CONGRESS (C00831537)Filing 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 5 | TSU, BRYANLocation not reported | MANAGER · PIMCO | STRUCTURED FINANCE COALITION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (STRUCTURED FINANCE PAC)C00633354 | 2026-01-20 | $1,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1948400FEC filing ↗ |
| 6 | TSU, BRYANCORONA DEL MAR, CA · 92625 | PORTFOLIO MANAGER · PIMCO | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2025-07-25 | $1,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1911621FEC filing ↗ |
| 7 | HIEBER, ADAMLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA · 92677 | EVP · PIMCO | CALVERT VICTORY FUNDC00699553 | 2025-12-11 | $1,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1939529FEC filing ↗ |
| 8 | GURTIN, WILLIAMLA JOLLA, CA · 92037 | PORTFOLIO MANAGER · PIMCO | ALASKANS FOR MARYC00933978 | 2026-07-27 | $1,500 | General 2026 (G2026) | Filing 2004737FEC filing ↗ |
| 9 | TSU, BRYANCORONA DEL MAR, CA · 92625 | PORTFOLIO MANAGER · PIMCO | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2026-06-11 | $2,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1999545FEC filing ↗ |
| 10 | SUTHERLAND, ERICAMENIA, NY · 12501 | MANAGING DIRECTOR · PIMCO | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2026-06-12 | $2,500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1999545FEC filing ↗ |
| 11 | CONDRON, BRETTGREENWICH, CT · 06830 | MANAGING DIRECTOR · PIMCO | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2026-06-12 | $2,500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1999545FEC filing ↗ |
| 12 | GURTIN, WILLIAMLA JOLLA, CA · 92037 | PORTFOLIO MANAGER · PIMCO | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-03-25 | $3,500 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR MILLS FOR MAINE (C00923144)Filing 1970198FEC filing ↗ |
| 13 | GURTIN, WILLIAMLA JOLLA, CA · 92037 | PORTFOLIO MANAGER · PIMCO | MILLS FOR MAINEC00923144 | 2026-03-25 | $3,500 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1967235FEC filing ↗ |
| 14 | GURTIN, WILLIAMLA JOLLA, CA · 92037 | PORTFOLIO MANAGER · PIMCO | ALASKANS FOR MARYC00933978 | 2026-07-27 | $3,500 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 2004737FEC filing ↗ |
| 15 | CUDZIL, MICHAELNEWPORT COAST, CA · 92657 | MANAGING DIRECTOR · PIMCO | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2025-07-22 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1911621FEC filing ↗ |
| 16 | HAMMER, DAVIDNEWPORT BEACH, CA · 92660 | MANAGING DIRECTOR · PIMCO | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2025-07-31 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1911621FEC filing ↗ |
| 17 | GURTIN, WILLIAMLA JOLLA, CA · 92037 | PORTFOLIO MANAGER · PIMCO | COOPER VICTORY FUNDC00913574 | 2026-06-10 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1996184FEC filing ↗ |
| 18 | CHAN, WESLEYLAGUNA HILLS, CA · 92653 | INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT · PIMCO | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-01-30 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR RAJA FOR ILLINOIS (C00904466)Filing 1949164FEC filing ↗ |
| 19 | CANTRILL, LIBBYNEW YORK, NY · 10023 | MANAGING DIRECTOR · PIMCO | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2025-07-22 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1911621FEC filing ↗ |
| 20 | HALL, GREGORYNEW YORK, NY · 10011 | MANAGING DIRECTOR · PIMCO | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2026-06-12 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1999545FEC filing ↗ |