| 141 | GOLDBERG, L. PAULLAKE FOREST PARK, WA · 98155 | BOARD MEMBER · SALTCHUK | SALTCHUK RESOURCES, INC. PACC00411694 | 2024-10-23 | $2,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1857182FEC filing ↗ |
| 142 | STEWART, DAVIDSEATTLE, WA · 98112 | SVP GENERAL COUNSEL · SALTCHUK RESOURCES INC | FRIENDS OF MARIAC00349506 | 2023-11-17 | $2,250 | General 2024 (G2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1752275FEC filing ↗ |
| 143 | STEWART, DAVIDSEATTLE, WA · 98112 | ATTORNEY · SALTCHUK RESOURCES | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-11-17 | $2,300 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR FRIENDS OF MARIA (C00349506)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 144 | TABBUTT, MARK N.SEATTLE, WA · 98136 | CHAIRMAN · SALTCHUK | FRIENDS OF MARIAC00349506 | 2023-02-09 | $2,500 | General 2024 (G2024) | Filing 1752236 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 145 | STEWART, DAVESEATTLE, WA · 98112 | LAWYER · SALTCHUK RESOURCES | DSCCC00042366 | 2023-11-02 | $2,500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1740104FEC filing ↗ |
| 146 | STEWART, DAVIDSEATTLE, WA · 98112 | SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT · SALTCHUK RESOURCES INC | MARIE FOR CONGRESSC00806174 | 2023-12-13 | $2,500 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1752739FEC filing ↗ |
| 147 | STEWART, DAVIDSEATTLE, WA · 98112 | ATTORNEY · SALTCHUK RESOURCES | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-12-13 | $2,500 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR MARIE PEREZ FOR CONGRESS (C00806174)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 148 | STEWART, DAVIDSEATTLE, WA · 98112 | SVP GENERAL COUNSEL · SALTCHUK RESOURCES INC | FRIENDS OF MARIAC00349506 | 2023-02-09 | $3,250 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | Filing 1752236 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 149 | STEWART, DAVESEATTLE, WA · 98112 | ATTORNEY · SALTCHUK RESOURCES | WINREDC00694323 | 2024-03-22 | $3,300 | Primary (P) | Filing 1774913FEC filing ↗ |
| 150 | TABBUTT, DENISESEATTLE, WA · 98136 | SHAREHOLDER · SALTCHUK | FRIENDS OF MARIAC00349506 | 2024-03-13 | $3,300 | General 2024 (G2024) | Filing 1775712FEC filing ↗ |
| 151 | TABBUTT, MARKSEATTLE, WA · 98136 | CHAIRMAN · SALTCHUK | ALASKANS FOR DAN SULLIVANC00570994 | 2024-03-21 | $3,300Memo only · not additional money | General 2026 (G2026) | Filing 1772906FEC filing ↗ |
| 152 | STEWART, DAVESEATTLE, WA · 98112 | EXECUTIVE · SALTCHUK | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2024-09-28 | $3,300 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR MARY PELTOLA FOR ALASKA (C00812388)Filing 1833806FEC filing ↗ |
| 153 | STEWART, DAVESEATTLE, WA · 98112 | ATTORNEY · SALTCHUK RESOURCES | ALASKANS FOR DAN SULLIVANC00570994 | 2024-03-22 | $3,300 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 1772906FEC filing ↗ |
| 154 | TABBUTT, MARK N.SEATTLE, WA · 98136 | CHAIRMAN · SALTCHUK | FRIENDS OF MARIAC00349506 | 2023-02-09 | $3,300 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | Filing 1752236 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 155 | TABBUTT, DENISESEATTLE, WA · 98136 | SHAREHOLDER · SALTCHUK | FRIENDS OF MARIAC00349506 | 2024-03-13 | $3,300 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | Filing 1775712FEC filing ↗ |
| 156 | STEWART, DAVESEATTLE, WA · 98112 | LAWYER · SALTCHUK | MARY PELTOLA FOR ALASKAC00812388 | 2024-09-28 | $3,300 | General 2024 (G2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1865146 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 157 | STEWART, DAVIDSEATTLE, WA · 98112 | CORPORATE OFFICER · SALTCHUK RESOURCES INC. | DELBENE DEMOCRATIC MAJORITY FUNDC00833590 | 2024-06-23 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED THROUGH ACTBLUEFiling 1796805FEC filing ↗ |
| 158 | ANDERSON, SCOTTSAMMAMISH, WA · 98074 | BOARD MEMBER · SALTCHUK | SALTCHUK RESOURCES, INC. PACC00411694 | 2024-12-05 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1867450FEC filing ↗ |
| 159 | GOLDBERG, FREDOLYMPIA, WA · 98507 | SHAREHOLDER · SALTCHUK | SALTCHUK RESOURCES, INC. PACC00411694 | 2024-10-31 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1857182FEC filing ↗ |
| 160 | STEWART, DAVIDSEATTLE, WA · 98112 | CORPORATE OFFICER · SALTCHUK RESOURCES, INC. | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2024-06-21 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR DELBENE DEMOCRATIC MAJORITY FUND (C00833590)Filing 1805179FEC filing ↗ |