| 601 | O'BRIEN, MOLLIESOUTH ORANGE, NJ · 07079 | SVP · NASDAQ, INC. | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2026-02-20 | $386 | Primary (P) | Filing 1952450FEC filing ↗ |
| 602 | O'BRIEN, MOLLIESOUTH ORANGE, NJ · 07079 | SVP · NASDAQ, INC. | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2025-11-28 | $386 | Primary (P) | Filing 1927572FEC filing ↗ |
| 603 | ALBERS, OLIVERALEXANDRIA, VA · 22308 | EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT, INVESTMENT I · NASDAQ, INC. | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2025-11-28 | $386 | Primary (P) | Filing 1927572FEC filing ↗ |
| 604 | DAVIS, JEFFREYWASHINGTON, DC · 20016 | VICE PRESIDENT · NASDAQ | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2025-11-28 | $386 | Primary (P) | Filing 1927572FEC filing ↗ |
| 605 | O'BRIEN, MOLLIESOUTH ORANGE, NJ · 07079 | SVP · NASDAQ, INC. | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2026-07-24 | $386 | Primary (P) | Filing 2007105 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 606 | ALBERS, OLIVERALEXANDRIA, VA · 22308 | EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT, INVESTMENT I · NASDAQ, INC. | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2026-07-24 | $386 | Primary (P) | Filing 2007105 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 607 | CAMPBELL, TERRY GENE IIALDIE, VA · 20105 | VP, GOVT. RELATIONS · NASDAQ | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2026-07-24 | $386 | Primary (P) | Filing 2007105 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 608 | CHOI, EUN AHNEW YORK, NY · 10036 | SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, GLOBAL HEAD OF · NASDAQ | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2026-07-24 | $386 | Primary (P) | Filing 2007105 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 609 | DAVIS, JEFFREYWASHINGTON, DC · 20016 | VICE PRESIDENT · NASDAQ | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2026-07-24 | $386 | Primary (P) | Filing 2007105 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 610 | BRENNAN, PHILHOPEWELL, NJ · 08525 | HEAD OF TECHNOLOGY LEGAL, RISK & REGUL · NASDAQ, INC. | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2026-04-24 | $400 | Primary (P) | Filing 1974246FEC filing ↗ |
| 611 | CHIU, ANTHONYHILLSBOROUGH, CA · 94010 | ENGINEER · NASDAQ INC | KEVIN MULLIN FOR CONGRESSC00795005 | 2025-06-18 | $400 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 2005437 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 612 | CHIU, ANTHONYHILLSBOROUGH, CA · 94010 | ENGINEER · NASDAQ INC | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-06-18 | $400 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR KEVIN MULLIN FOR CONGRESS (C00795005)Filing 1909062FEC filing ↗ |
| 613 | SMITH, WALTERDEVON, PA · 19333 | VICE PRESIDENT · NASDAQ, INC. | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2026-05-29 | $450 | Primary (P) | Filing 1982367FEC filing ↗ |
| 614 | SMITH, WALTERDEVON, PA · 19333 | VICE PRESIDENT · NASDAQ, INC. | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2025-05-30 | $450 | Primary (P) | Filing 1896531FEC filing ↗ |
| 615 | SMITH, WALTERDEVON, PA · 19333 | VICE PRESIDENT · NASDAQ, INC. | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2025-10-31 | $450 | Primary (P) | Filing 1925270FEC filing ↗ |
| 616 | AALIM JOHNSON, JAMEELLANHAM, MD · 20706 | GOVERNMENT RELATIONS · NASDAQ | CLARKE FOR CONGRESSC00415331 | 2025-12-15 | $500 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1943217FEC filing ↗ |
| 617 | AALIM-JOHNSON, JAMEELLANHAM, MD · 20706 | GOVERNMENT RELATIONS · NASDAQ | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-12-15 | $500 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR CLARKE FOR CONGRESS (C00415331)Filing 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 618 | WICKS, DAVIDNEW YORK, NY · 10036 | VP · NASDAQ | WINREDC00694323 | 2025-07-21 | $500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1942656FEC filing ↗ |
| 619 | WICKS, DAVIDNEW YORK, NY · 10036 | VP · NASDAQ | MEUSER FOR CONGRESSC00654723 | 2025-07-21 | $500 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 1919933FEC filing ↗ |
| 620 | LARBALESTIER, NIKOLAIEVANSTON, IL · 60201 | EXECUTIVE · NASDAQ | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-07-16 | $500 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR JON OSSOFF FOR SENATE (C00718866)Filing 2009053FEC filing ↗ |