JUSTWORKS: all contributions
2023–2024 · Reported individual contributions grouped by employer.
These are contributions by individuals, not by their employer, industry, or location. Refunds remain negative; memo-only rows are marked and are not additional money.
← Back to JUSTWORKS| # | Reported contributor / location | Reported employer / occupation | Recipient / reporting committee | Date ↕ | Amount ↓ | Election | Filing details / source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | RUNYON, CHRISTOPHERNEW ROCHELLENY10801 | PRODUCT MARKETINGJUSTWORKS | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-10-07 | $100 | General 2024 (G2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1890549 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 82 | FEINBERG, DAVIDCOS COBCT06807 | SVP RISK & INSURANCE PROGRAMSJUSTWORKS, INC. | NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYER ORGANIZATIONS (NAPEO PAC)C00447284 | 2024-06-30 | $100 | Primary (P) | Filing 1800765FEC filing ↗ |
| 83 | FEINBERG, DAVIDCOS COBCT06807 | SVP RISK & INSURANCE PROGRAMSJUSTWORKS, INC. | NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYER ORGANIZATIONS (NAPEO PAC)C00447284 | 2024-09-30 | $100 | Primary (P) | Filing 1827031FEC filing ↗ |
| 84 | RUNYON, CHRISTOPHERNEW ROCHELLENY10801 | PRODUCT MARKETINGJUSTWORKS | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-06-21 | $100 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1805248FEC filing ↗ |
| 85 | CHEUNG, JAMINBROOKLYNNY11201 | SOFTWARE ENGINEERJUSTWORKS | VOTE SAVE AMERICAC00835587 | 2024-07-21 | $100 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1828654FEC filing ↗ |
| 86 | LIVELY, NOAHFRANKLINTN37064 | SOFTWARE ENGINEERJUSTWORKS | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-10-14 | $100 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1891375 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 87 | MANISCALCHI, CLAUDIABROOKLYNNY11215 | SOFTWARE ENGINEERJUSTWORKS | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-10-13 | $100 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1891375 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 88 | BALIAN, MOSESVANCOUVERWA98663 | REVENUE ENABLEMENTJUSTWORKS INC | MARIE FOR CONGRESSC00806174 | 2023-08-10 | $60 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1740520 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 89 | BALIAN, MOSESVANCOUVERWA98663 | HUMAN RESOURCESJUSTWORKS | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-07-08 | $60 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR MARIE PEREZ FOR CONGRESS (C00806174)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 90 | BALIAN, MOSESVANCOUVERWA98663 | REVENUE ENABLEMENTJUSTWORKS INC | MARIE FOR CONGRESSC00806174 | 2023-07-08 | $60 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1740520 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 91 | BALIAN, MOSESVANCOUVERWA98663 | HUMAN RESOURCESJUSTWORKS | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-08-10 | $60 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR MARIE PEREZ FOR CONGRESS (C00806174)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 92 | GENGARO, NICOLEBROOKLYNNY11201 | DESIGNERJUSTWORKS | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-10-29 | $50 | General 2024 (G2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1890563 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 93 | BALIAN, MOSESVANCOUVERWA98663 | REVENUE ENABLEMENTJUSTWORKS INC | MARIE FOR CONGRESSC00806174 | 2023-05-16 | $50 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1729124 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 94 | SOUTHWICK, DANIELORLANDOFL32836 | MARKETINGJUSTWORKS | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-11-09 | $50 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1891449 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 95 | SOUTHWICK, DANIELORLANDOFL32836 | MARKETINGJUSTWORKS | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-08-09 | $50 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1891326 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 96 | LIVELY, NOAHFRANKLINTN37064 | SOFTWARE ENGINEERJUSTWORKS | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-08-21 | $50 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1891326 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 97 | ARTADI, LOUISENEW YORKNY10023 | SALES MANAGERJUSTWORKS | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-10-06 | $50 | General 2024 (G2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1890549 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 98 | BALIAN, MOSESVANCOUVERWA98663 | REVENUE ENABLEMENTJUSTWORKS INC | MARIE FOR CONGRESSC00806174 | 2023-07-10 | $50 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1740520 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 99 | BALIAN, MOSESVANCOUVERWA98663 | HUMAN RESOURCESJUSTWORKS | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-07-10 | $50 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR MARIE PEREZ FOR CONGRESS (C00806174)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 100 | SOUTHWICK, DANIELORLANDOFL32836 | MARKETINGJUSTWORKS | HARRIS VICTORY FUNDC00744946 | 2024-10-09 | $50 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1891375 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
This small employer group is read directly through the employer index, then sorted and paginated. Only the latest version within matching employer records is shown; amendments that change the employer may affect this grouping. Raw reported names and filing values are preserved. This list covers locally ingested FEC individual-contribution records, not undisclosed or unitemized contributor identities.