| 21 | MCCANN, TOMENGLEWOOD, CO · 80111 | SELF · EPS | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-06-25 | $250 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR ELISSA SLOTKIN FOR MICHIGAN (C00834218)Filing 1720554FEC filing ↗ |
| 22 | BOURKE-HIGASHI, EVAVANCOUVER, WA · 98662 | TEACHER · EPS | NANCY PELOSI FOR CONGRESSC00213512 | 2024-07-13 | $250 | General 2024 (G2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1826178FEC filing ↗ |
| 23 | MCCANN, TOMENGLEWOOD, CO · 80111 | SELF · EPS | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-08-25 | $250 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR ELISSA SLOTKIN FOR MICHIGAN (C00834218)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 24 | ROMAN, IRENEELLINGTON, CT · 06029 | SCHOOL PRINCIPAL · EPS | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2024-07-13 | $242 | Primary (P) | Filing 1828532FEC filing ↗ |
| 25 | SEDADI, AMIRSAN DIEGO, CA · 92128 | ENGINEERING · EPS | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-09-20 | $200 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR HILL HARPER FOR MICHIGAN (C00844985)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 26 | HARRIS, TIMALPHARETTA, GA · 30004 | PRESIDENT · EPS | NRCCC00075820 | 2023-10-04 | $200 | Primary (P) | Filing 1736676FEC filing ↗ |
| 27 | COTE, JAMESWOODINVILLE, WA · 98077 | ENGINEER · EPS | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-06-05 | $132 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1805248FEC filing ↗ |
| 28 | GIBSON, ALEXCHELSEA, MA · 02150 | REAL ESTATE · EPS | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2024-10-27 | $104 | Primary (P) | Filing 1858272FEC filing ↗ |
| 29 | AYALA, KATHLEENSOUTH ELGIN, IL · 60177 | OPERATIONS MANAGER · EPS | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2024-10-31 | $104 | Primary (P) | Filing 1858272FEC filing ↗ |
| 30 | GIBSON, ALEXCHELSEA, MA · 02150 | REAL ESTATE · EPS | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2024-10-20 | $104 | Primary (P) | Filing 1858272FEC filing ↗ |
| 31 | HARMAN, ANDREWLAPEER, MI · 48446 | ENGINEER · EPS | TRUMP SAVE AMERICA JOINT FUNDRAISING COMMITTEEC00770941 | 2024-06-21 | $104 | Primary (P) | Filing 1801597FEC filing ↗ |
| 32 | WOJOHN, ZACHCANTON, GA · 30115 | CEO · EPS | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2024-10-25 | $104 | Primary (P) | Filing 1858272FEC filing ↗ |
| 33 | POU, ANTONIOMIAMI LAKES, FL · 33016 | CONTRACTOR · EPS | NRSCC00027466 | 2024-09-29 | $104 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FROM WINREDFiling 1890986 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 34 | POU, ANTONIOMIAMI LAKES, FL · 33016 | CONTRACTOR · EPS | NRSCC00027466 | 2024-11-29 | $104 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FROM WINREDFiling 1872383FEC filing ↗ |
| 35 | HARMAN, ANDREWLAPEER, MI · 48446 | ENGINEER · EPS | TRUMP SAVE AMERICA JOINT FUNDRAISING COMMITTEEC00770941 | 2024-09-21 | $104 | Primary (P) | Filing 1828518FEC filing ↗ |
| 36 | HARMAN, ANDREWLAPEER, MI · 48446 | ENGINEER · EPS | TRUMP SAVE AMERICA JOINT FUNDRAISING COMMITTEEC00770941 | 2024-05-21 | $104 | Primary (P) | Filing 1801597FEC filing ↗ |
| 37 | POU, ANTONIOMIAMI LAKES, FL · 33016 | CONTRACTOR · EPS | NRSCC00027466 | 2024-08-29 | $104 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FROM WINREDFiling 1817797FEC filing ↗ |
| 38 | HARMAN, ANDREWLAPEER, MI · 48446 | ENGINEER · EPS | TRUMP SAVE AMERICA JOINT FUNDRAISING COMMITTEEC00770941 | 2024-08-21 | $104 | Primary (P) | Filing 1828518FEC filing ↗ |
| 39 | POU, ANTONIOMIAMI LAKES, FL · 33016 | CONTRACTOR · EPS | NRSCC00027466 | 2024-11-09 | $104 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FROM WINREDFiling 1856340FEC filing ↗ |
| 40 | AYALA, KATHLEENSOUTH ELGIN, IL · 60177 | OPERATIONS MANAGER · EPS | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2024-11-01 | $104 | Primary (P) | Filing 1858272FEC filing ↗ |