| 1 | MARTINEZ, LAWRENCEGREAT FALLS, MT · 59404 | PRESIDENT · D.A. DAVIDSON & COMPANY | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2023-04-25 | $7,500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1705215FEC filing ↗ |
| 2 | BALDWIN, MARGARETLAGUNA BEACH, CA · 92651 | FINANCIAL ADVISOR · DA DAVIDSON | WINREDC00694323 | 2024-03-26 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1774913FEC filing ↗ |
| 3 | BALDWIN, MARGARETLAGUNA BEACH, CA · 92651 | FINANCIAL ADVISOR · DA DAVIDSON | WINREDC00694323 | 2024-05-16 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1800865FEC filing ↗ |
| 4 | MARTINEZ, LAWRENCEGREAT FALLS, MT · 59404 | CEO · D.A. DAVIDSON & COMPANY | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2024-03-03 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1783513 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 5 | PURPURA, MICHAEL J.SEATTLE, WA · 98122 | PRESIDENT, WEALTH MANAGEMENT · D.A. DAVIDSON & COMPANY | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2024-03-04 | $2,500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1783513 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 6 | PURPURA, MICHAEL J.GREAT FALLS, MT · 59404 | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER - IIG · D.A. DAVIDSON & COMPANY | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2023-08-01 | $1,500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1725895FEC filing ↗ |
| 7 | PURPURA, MICHAEL J.GREAT FALLS, MT · 59404 | CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER - IIG · D.A. DAVIDSON & COMPANY | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2023-04-27 | $1,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1705215FEC filing ↗ |
| 8 | CAMPOS, MICHAELCHAPIN, SC · 29036 | FINANCIAL ADVISOR · D.A. DAVIDSON & CO | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2023-08-01 | $800 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1731644FEC filing ↗ |
| 9 | CAMPOS, MICHAELCHAPIN, SC · 29036 | FINANCIAL ADVISOR · D.A. DAVIDSON & CO | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-08-01 | $800 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR BIDEN FOR PRESIDENT (C00703975)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 10 | ALCAINE, CARLOSGRANITE BAY, CA · 95746 | FINANCIAL ADVISOR · DA DAVIDSON | WINREDC00694323 | 2024-10-21 | $520 | Primary (P) | Filing 1858245FEC filing ↗ |
| 11 | ALCAINE, CARLOSGRANITE BAY, CA · 95746 | FINANCIAL ADVISOR · DA DAVIDSON | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2024-10-21 | $520 | Primary (P) | Filing 1858272FEC filing ↗ |
| 12 | KERR, JIMNAPLES, FL · 34102 | CEO · D.A. DAVIDSON | WINREDC00694323 | 2024-03-02 | $520 | Primary (P) | Filing 1774913FEC filing ↗ |
| 13 | WHITE, LEEDENVER, CO · 80218 | BANKER · DA DAVIDSON | JEFF HURD FOR CONGRESSC00848333 | 2023-10-28 | $500 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | Filing 1752962FEC filing ↗ |
| 14 | DAVIDSON, ANDREW I.GREAT FALLS, MT · 59404 | PRESIDENT · D.A. DAVIDSON & COMPANY | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2023-04-12 | $500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1705215FEC filing ↗ |
| 15 | DAVIDSON, ANDREW I.GREAT FALLS, MT · 59405 | PRESIDENT · D.A. DAVIDSON & COMPANY | SECURITIES INDUSTRY AND FINANCIAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00431312 | 2024-03-03 | $500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1783513 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 16 | MATELICH, RONALD M.BOZEMAN, MT · 59715 | FINANCIAL CONSULTANT · DA DAVIDSON | TESTER VICTORY FUNDC00547679 | 2024-03-26 | $300 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | Filing 1775981FEC filing ↗ |
| 17 | SMITH, LINDAVALLEY CENTER, CA · 92082 | FINCL ASSOCIATE · DA DAVIDSON CO | TRUMP NATIONAL COMMITTEE JFC, INC.C00873893 | 2024-06-22 | $260 | Primary (P) | Filing 1801607FEC filing ↗ |
| 18 | SMITH, LINDAVALLEY CENTER, CA · 92082 | FINCL ASSOCIATE · D.A. DAVIDSON CO | WINREDC00694323 | 2024-06-22 | $260 | Primary (P) | Filing 1800865FEC filing ↗ |
| 19 | WERNER, JAKE J.BOZEMAN, MT · 59715 | FINANCIAL ADVISOR · DA DAVIDSON | MONTANANS FOR TESTERC00412304 | 2023-02-24 | $250 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1712137 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 20 | ELDER, SAMUELDRAPER, UT · 84020 | INVESTMENT BANKING · D.A. DAVIDSON | WINREDC00694323 | 2023-09-13 | $250 | Not reported | Filing 1751463FEC filing ↗ |