BGE: all contributions
2023–2024 · Reported individual contributions grouped by employer.
These are contributions by individuals, not by their employer, industry, or location. Refunds remain negative; memo-only rows are marked and are not additional money.
← Back to BGE| # | Reported contributor / location | Reported employer / occupation | Recipient / reporting committee | Date ↕ | Amount ↓ | Election | Filing details / source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | DCCCC00000935 | 2023-11-09 | $20 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION THROUGH ACTBLUE PAC ON 11/09/2023Filing 1754923 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 62 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | DCCCC00000935 | 2024-10-09 | $20 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION THROUGH ACTBLUE PAC ON 10/09/2024Filing 1845540 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 63 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | DSCCC00042366 | 2024-12-06 | $20 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1884671 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 64 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-07-09 | $20 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR DCCC (C00000935)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 65 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-10-09 | $20 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR DCCC (C00000935)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 66 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | DSCCC00042366 | 2024-11-06 | $20 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1857612FEC filing ↗ |
| 67 | BRADY, RONNIERICHLAND HILLSTX76118 | CONSTRUCTION SUPERB.G.E. | TED CRUZ FOR SENATEC00492785 | 2024-06-28 | $20 | General 2024 (G2024) | EARMARKED FROM WINREDFiling 1898317 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 68 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-09-09 | $20 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR DCCC (C00000935)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 69 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | DCCCC00000935 | 2024-11-10 | $20 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION THROUGH ACTBLUE PAC ON 11/10/2024Filing 1860446 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 70 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | DCCCC00000935 | 2024-12-09 | $20 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION THROUGH ACTBLUE PAC ON 12/09/2024Filing 1872821FEC filing ↗ |
| 71 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-08-09 | $20 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR DCCC (C00000935)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 72 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | DCCCC00000935 | 2023-12-10 | $20 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION THROUGH ACTBLUE PAC ON 12/10/2023Filing 1751951FEC filing ↗ |
| 73 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-12-09 | $20 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR DCCC (C00000935)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 74 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2023-11-09 | $20 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR DCCC (C00000935)Filing 1752852FEC filing ↗ |
| 75 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | DSCCC00042366 | 2024-11-25 | $15 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1857612FEC filing ↗ |
| 76 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-09-25 | $15 | General 2024 (G2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1833711FEC filing ↗ |
| 77 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-06-25 | $15 | Primary 2024 (P2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1805248FEC filing ↗ |
| 78 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | DSCCC00042366 | 2024-10-25 | $15 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1857612FEC filing ↗ |
| 79 | PEACE, TANYABALTIMOREMD21229 | REVENUE MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTBGE | DSCCC00042366 | 2024-12-25 | $15 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1884671 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 80 | AYERSMAN, SARAH J.GLEN BURNIEMD21061 | FSABGE | HARRIS FOR PRESIDENTC00703975 | 2024-08-27 | $13 | General 2024 (G2024) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1817925FEC filing ↗ |
This small employer group is read directly through the employer index, then sorted and paginated. Only the latest version within matching employer records is shown; amendments that change the employer may affect this grouping. Raw reported names and filing values are preserved. This list covers locally ingested FEC individual-contribution records, not undisclosed or unitemized contributor identities.