BONTERRA: all contributions
2025–2026 · Reported individual contributions grouped by employer.
These are contributions by individuals, not by their employer, industry, or location. Refunds remain negative; memo-only rows are marked and are not additional money.
← Back to BONTERRA| # | Reported contributor / location | Reported employer / occupation | Recipient / reporting committee | Date ↕ | Amount ↓ | Election | Filing details / source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SADASIVAN, SUNILFALLS CHURCHVA22043 | ENGINEERBONTERRA | CAMMIE FOR CONGRESSC00920488 | 2025-09-30 | $1,500 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1920079Original filing ↗ |
| 2 | SADASIVAN, SUNILFALLS CHURCHVA22043 | ENGINEERBONTERRA | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-09-30 | $1,500 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR CAMMIE FOR CONGRESS (C00920488)Filing 1953256 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 3 | MCBRIDE, ABIGAILW MENLO PARKCA94025 | EVPBONTERRA | JAKE LEVINE FOR CONGRESSC00914820 | 2025-11-13 | $500 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | EARMARK VIA ACTBLUE ON 2025-11-16Filing 1944135Original filing ↗ |
| 4 | MCBRIDE, ABIGAILW MENLO PARKCA94025 | EVPBONTERRA | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-11-13 | $500 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR JAKE LEVINE FOR CONGRESS (C00914820)Filing 1953256 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 5 | JENCKS, MELISSABALTIMOREMD21210 | EVENT MANAGERBONTERRA | TOM PERRIELLO FOR CONGRESSC00929968 | 2025-12-11 | $400 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1943328Original filing ↗ |
| 6 | JENCKS, MELISSABALTIMOREMD21210 | EVENT MANAGERBONTERRA | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-12-11 | $400 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR TOM PERRIELLO FOR CONGRESS (C00929968)Filing 1953256 · amendedOriginal filing ↗ |
| 7 | BUCKLEY, ALYSSAWESTERVILLEOH43081 | REVENUE MANAGERBONTERRA | FRIENDS OF SHERROD BROWNC00916288 | 2026-03-14 | $250 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1967034Original filing ↗ |
| 8 | BUCKLEY, ALYSSAWESTERVILLEOH43081 | REVENUE MANAGERBONTERRA | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-03-14 | $250 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR FRIENDS OF SHERROD BROWN (C00916288)Filing 1970198Original filing ↗ |
| 9 | BUCKLEY, ALYSSAWESTERVILLEOH43081 | REVENUE MANAGERBONTERRA | FRIENDS OF SHERROD BROWNC00916288 | 2026-05-19 | $100 | General 2026 (G2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1997409Original filing ↗ |
| 10 | BUCKLEY, ALYSSAWESTERVILLEOH43081 | REVENUE MANAGERBONTERRA | FRIENDS OF SHERROD BROWNC00916288 | 2026-04-26 | $100 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1997409Original filing ↗ |
| 11 | BUCKLEY, ALYSSAWESTERVILLEOH43081 | REVENUE MANAGERBONTERRA | FRIENDS OF SHERROD BROWNC00916288 | 2026-03-22 | $100 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1967034Original filing ↗ |
| 12 | BUCKLEY, ALYSSAWESTERVILLEOH43081 | REVENUE MANAGERBONTERRA | FRIENDS OF SHERROD BROWNC00916288 | 2026-05-22 | $100 | General 2026 (G2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1997409Original filing ↗ |
| 13 | BUCKLEY, ALYSSAWESTERVILLEOH43081 | REVENUE MANAGERBONTERRA | FRIENDS OF SHERROD BROWNC00916288 | 2026-01-22 | $100 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1967034Original filing ↗ |
| 14 | BUCKLEY, ALYSSAWESTERVILLEOH43081 | REVENUE MANAGERBONTERRA | FRIENDS OF SHERROD BROWNC00916288 | 2026-02-22 | $100 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1967034Original filing ↗ |
| 15 | BUCKLEY, ALYSSAWESTERVILLEOH43081 | REVENUE MANAGERBONTERRA | FRIENDS OF SHERROD BROWNC00916288 | 2026-06-22 | $100 | General 2026 (G2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1997409Original filing ↗ |
| 16 | ICKOW, LILYWASHINGTONDC20002 | VICE PRESIDENT PAYMENTSBONTERRA | FAIR FIGHTC00693515 | 2025-10-13 | $50 | Primary (P) | NON-CONTRIBUTION ACCOUNTFiling 1935327Original filing ↗ |
| 17 | ICKOW, LILYWASHINGTONDC20002 | VICE PRESIDENT PAYMENTSBONTERRA | FAIR FIGHTC00693515 | 2025-04-13 | $50 | Primary (P) | NON-CONTRIBUTION ACCOUNTFiling 1907242Original filing ↗ |
| 18 | ICKOW, LILYWASHINGTONDC20002 | VICE PRESIDENT PAYMENTSBONTERRA | FAIR FIGHTC00693515 | 2026-05-13 | $50 | Primary (P) | NON-CONTRIBUTION ACCOUNTFiling 1991927Original filing ↗ |
| 19 | ICKOW, LILYWASHINGTONDC20002 | VICE PRESIDENT PAYMENTSBONTERRA | FAIR FIGHTC00693515 | 2025-11-13 | $50 | Primary (P) | NON-CONTRIBUTION ACCOUNTFiling 1935327Original filing ↗ |
| 20 | ICKOW, LILYWASHINGTONDC20002 | VICE PRESIDENT PAYMENTSBONTERRA | FAIR FIGHTC00693515 | 2025-07-13 | $50 | Primary (P) | NON-CONTRIBUTION ACCOUNTFiling 1935327Original filing ↗ |
This small employer group is read directly through the employer index, then sorted and paginated. Only the latest version within matching employer records is shown; amendments that change the employer may affect this grouping. Raw reported names and filing values are preserved. This list covers locally ingested FEC individual-contribution records, not undisclosed or unitemized contributor identities.