| 1 | LASKAWY, PHILIPNORWALK, CT · 06854 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | HOUSE VICTORY PROJECT 2026C00941567 | 2026-03-21 | $38,500 | Primary (P) | Filing 1963274FEC filing ↗ |
| 2 | DILORETO, ANDREWNORWALK, CT · 06854 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | SUOZZI VICTORY FUND 2026C00927053 | 2026-02-17 | $10,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1963373FEC filing ↗ |
| 3 | DILORETO, SUSANNORWALK, CT · 06854 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | SUOZZI VICTORY FUND 2026C00927053 | 2026-02-17 | $10,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1963373FEC filing ↗ |
| 4 | MARTINO, RALPHNORWALK, CT · 06851 | ACCOUNTANT · PRICE WATERHOUSE COOPERS | MILLER-MEEKS FOR CONGRESSC00558825 | 2026-03-30 | $10,000 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 1964953FEC filing ↗ |
| 5 | BOLES, SARAHNORWALK, CT · 06853 | RETIRED · N/A | DCCCC00000935 | 2025-09-04 | $10,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1925354 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 6 | BOLES, SARAHNORWALK, CT · 06853 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | MAJORITY 2026C00944926 | 2026-05-13 | $10,000 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1996686FEC filing ↗ |
| 7 | BOLES, SARAHNORWALK, CT · 06853 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | GEORGIA SENATE VICTORY 2026C00916338 | 2025-10-10 | $10,000 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1939478FEC filing ↗ |
| 8 | MURPHY, DAVIDNORWALK, CT · 06853 | MEDIATOR · DAVID MURPHY | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-02-05 | $7,000 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR GEORGE CONWAY FOR CONGRESS (C00931527)Filing 1955709FEC filing ↗ |
| 9 | MURPHY, DAVIDNORWALK, CT · 06853 | MEDIATOR · DAVID MURPHY | GEORGE CONWAY FOR CONGRESSC00931527 | 2026-02-05 | $7,000 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1967369FEC filing ↗ |
| 10 | DILORETO, ANDREWNORWALK, CT · 06854 | Not reported | SUOZZI FOR CONGRESSC00607200 | 2025-03-14 | $7,000 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 1886799FEC filing ↗ |
| 11 | BENEDICT, BRUCENORWALK, CT · 06854 | INVESTMENTS · RETIRED | WINREDC00694323 | 2026-05-26 | $7,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 2002713 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 12 | OSTLING, DANITANORWALK, CT · 06850 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-07-11 | $7,000 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR KILLIN FOR COLORADO (C00911941)Filing 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 13 | DILORETO, ANDREWNORWALK, CT · 06854 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | SUOZZI FOR CONGRESSC00607200 | 2025-01-31 | $7,000 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | CONTRIBUTION REFUNDEDFiling 1886799FEC filing ↗ |
| 14 | DE LOIZAGA, ADELANORWALK, CT · 06850 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-03-28 | $6,000 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR OCCUPY DEMOCRATS ELECTION FUND (C00718510)Filing 1970198FEC filing ↗ |
| 15 | DE LOIZAGA, ADELANORWALK, CT · 06850 | NOT EMPLOYED · NOT EMPLOYED | OCCUPY DEMOCRATS ELECTION FUNDC00718510 | 2026-03-28 | $6,000 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOW CONTRIBUTION; IE ONLY ACCOUNTFiling 1965106FEC filing ↗ |
| 16 | DE LOIZAGA, ADELANORWALK, CT · 06850 | Not reported | OCCUPY DEMOCRATS ELECTION FUNDC00718510 | 2026-04-13 | $6,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1992675FEC filing ↗ |
| 17 | LAZAROFF, JOSEPHNORWALK, CT · 06853 | ATTORNEY · LAW OFFICES OF JOSEPH L. LAZAROFF | SPECIALTY EQUIPMENT MARKET ASSOCIATION & PERFORMANCE RACING, INC. PAC (SEMA & PRI PAC)C00389403 | 2026-02-04 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1958166FEC filing ↗ |
| 18 | FOWLER, CLAYTONNORWALK, CT · 06854 | CEO · SPINNAKER REAL ESTATE PARTNERS | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2026-03-13 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FOR END CITIZENS UNITED PAC (C00573261)Filing 1970198FEC filing ↗ |
| 19 | FOWLER, CLAYTONNORWALK, CT · 06854 | CEO · SPINNAKER REAL ESTATE PARTNERS | END CITIZENS UNITEDC00573261 | 2026-03-13 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1970372FEC filing ↗ |
| 20 | GRIGGS, NELSONNORWALK, CT · 06853 | PRESIDENT CORPORATE SERVICES · NASDAQ, INC. | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2026-03-24 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1964170FEC filing ↗ |