| 1 | BLACKWOOD, PHILLINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | ENTERPRISE ARCHITECT · AT&T | THOMAS FISHER FOR CONGRESSC00915652 | 2025-08-21 | $3,500 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1920993FEC filing ↗ |
| 2 | BLACKWOOD, PHILLINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | ENTERPRISE ARCHITECT · AT&T | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-08-21 | $3,500 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR THOMAS FISHER FOR CONGRESS (C00915652)Filing 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 3 | WICKS, DAVIDLINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | V.P., LISTING SERVICES · NASDAQ | NASDAQ, INC. PAC (NASDAQ PAC)C00366013 | 2026-08-20 | $3,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 2011360FEC filing ↗ |
| 4 | ADAM, MOHAMEDLINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | PRESIDENT · MAY SHIP REPAIR | NICOLE FOR NEW YORKC00694778 | 2025-11-14 | $1,000 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 1987053 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 5 | MARINELLO, ALANALINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | LICENSEE · MCDONALD'S | MCDONALDS CORPORATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00063164 | 2026-01-21 | $1,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1948944FEC filing ↗ |
| 6 | KELLEY, DAVID RLINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | PARTNER · PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS, LLP | PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE IC00107235 | 2026-06-02 | $1,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 2000045FEC filing ↗ |
| 7 | ADAM, NADIALINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | EXEC VP · MAY SHIP REPAIR | MALLIOTAKIS VICTORY COMMITTEEC00731356 | 2026-05-14 | $1,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1987871FEC filing ↗ |
| 8 | ABOLT, ROBERTLINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | UNDERWRITER · APPLE GARDEN VENTURES LLC | MEUSER VICTORY COMMITTEEC00832881 | 2025-06-30 | $1,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1900405FEC filing ↗ |
| 9 | CIPRELLO, MICHAELLINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | PORTFOLIO MANAGER · CIP VENTURES LLC | MEUSER VICTORY COMMITTEEC00832881 | 2025-06-30 | $1,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1900405FEC filing ↗ |
| 10 | IODACI, SALVATORELINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | CARPENTERS UNION MEMBER · WESTERN INDUSTRIAL CONTRACTORS | UNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS & JOINERS OF AMERICA EASTERN ATLANTIC STATES REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS FEDERAL LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEEC00884288 | 2026-06-24 | $855 | Primary (P) | PAYROLL DEDUCTION: ($236.92 MONTHLY)Filing 1997420FEC filing ↗ |
| 11 | LITTENBERG, ABRAHAMLincroft, NJ · 07738 | Retired · Not Employed | BOOKER VICTORY FUNDC00734319 | 2026-09-18 | $500 | Not reported | Filing 2025060FEC filing ↗ |
| 12 | LITTENBERG, LINDALincroft, NJ · 07738 | Retired · Not Employed | BOOKER VICTORY FUNDC00734319 | 2026-09-18 | $500 | Not reported | Filing 2025060FEC filing ↗ |
| 13 | RUSSO, MELISSALINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | Not reported | RITE AID CORPORATION PACC00104083 | 2025-05-30 | $462 | Primary (P) | Filing 1894811FEC filing ↗ |
| 14 | MELLONE, SALVATORELINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | CARPENTERS UNION MEMBER · DORAL CORPORATION | UNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS & JOINERS OF AMERICA EASTERN ATLANTIC STATES REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS FEDERAL LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEEC00884288 | 2026-06-24 | $391 | Primary (P) | PAYROLL DEDUCTION: ($155.16 MONTHLY)Filing 1997420FEC filing ↗ |
| 15 | DROUGHTON, AILEENLINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | LAWYER · TRAUB LIEBERMAN | ACTBLUEC00401224 | 2025-11-09 | $350 | Not reported | EARMARKED FOR JOHN BARTLETT FOR CONGRESS (C00649673)Filing 1953256 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 16 | DROUGHTON, AILEENLINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | ATTORNEY · TRAUB LIEBERMAN | JOHN BARTLETT FOR CONGRESSC00649673 | 2025-11-09 | $350 | Other 2026 (O2026) | * EARMARKED CONTRIBUTION: SEE BELOWFiling 1935106FEC filing ↗ |
| 17 | SPERNAL, JOSEPHLINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | CARPENTERS UNION MEMBER · SLOAN & COMPANY INC | UNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS & JOINERS OF AMERICA EASTERN ATLANTIC STATES REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS FEDERAL LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEEC00884288 | 2026-06-24 | $345 | Primary (P) | PAYROLL DEDUCTION: ($105.64 MONTHLY)Filing 1997420FEC filing ↗ |
| 18 | IODACI, SALVATORELINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | CARPENTERS UNION MEMBER · WESTERN INDUSTRIAL CONTRACTORS | UNITED BROTHERHOOD OF CARPENTERS & JOINERS OF AMERICA EASTERN ATLANTIC STATES REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS FEDERAL LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEEC00884288 | 2026-03-26 | $301 | Primary (P) | Filing 2001197 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 19 | GIBELLINO, BRANDON WLINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | DIRECTOR OPERATIONS - NJ · FIRSTENERGY | FIRSTENERGY CORP POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00140855 | 2025-01-31 | $300 | Primary (P) | P/R DEDUCTION ($100.00 BI-WEEKLY)Filing 1876200FEC filing ↗ |
| 20 | LEE, WILLIAMLINCROFT, NJ · 07738 | INFORMATION REQUESTED PER BEST EFFORTS · INFORMATION REQUESTED PER BEST EFFORTS | MOODY FOR FLORIDAC00895763 | 2026-09-28 | $300 | General 2026 (G2026) | Filing 2026655FEC filing ↗ |