| 1 | ENGEL, ALANHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | REAL ESTATE · CROWNE PARTNERS, INC. | UNITED DEMOCRACY PROJECT ('UDP')C00799031 | 2025-07-24 | $25,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1940382FEC filing ↗ |
| 2 | MOBLEY, CLAYTONHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | FOUNDER · MOBLEY HOLDINGS | CRAPO VICTORY COMMITTEEC00649574 | 2025-06-03 | $23,334 | Primary (P) | Filing 1901063FEC filing ↗ |
| 3 | MOBLEY, CLAYTON J.HOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | FOUNDER · MOBLEY HOLDINGS | YOUNG VICTORY COMMITTEEC00696484 | 2025-06-17 | $23,334 | Primary (P) | Filing 1900607FEC filing ↗ |
| 4 | MOBLEY, CLAYTON MR.HOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | CEO · GREEN ROCK LLC | CORNYN VICTORY COMMITTEEC00770180 | 2025-06-05 | $16,667 | Primary (P) | EARMARKED FROM WINREDFiling 1903056FEC filing ↗ |
| 5 | MOBLEY, CLAYTONHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | OWNER · MOBLEY HOLDINGS | THOM TILLIS COMMITTEEC00545772 | 2025-06-06 | $13,167 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 1902597FEC filing ↗ |
| 6 | SMITH, BILLHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | REAL ESTATE · CALIZA | TEAM KATIEC00823930 | 2025-06-11 | $12,000 | Primary 2025 (P2025) | Filing 1914448 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 7 | MOBLEY, RACHELHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | RETIRED · RETIRED | CRAPO VICTORY COMMITTEEC00649574 | 2025-06-03 | $10,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1901063FEC filing ↗ |
| 8 | MOBLEY, CLAYTONHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | FOUNDER · MOBLEY HOLDINGS | BARRASSO VICTORYC00764373 | 2025-03-14 | $10,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1906469FEC filing ↗ |
| 9 | WADSWORTH, JAMES D.HOMEWOOD , AL · 35209 | RETIRED · RETIRED | BRITT SENATE VICTORYC00900472 | 2026-09-30 | $10,000 | Not reported | Filing 2023972FEC filing ↗ |
| 10 | MOBLEY, CLAYTONHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | Not reported | THOM TILLIS COMMITTEEC00545772 | 2025-08-06 | $9,667 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 1920573FEC filing ↗ |
| 11 | PEAKE, TAYLOR AHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | Not reported | MORGAN MURPHY FOR ALABAMAC00921817 | 2025-12-10 | $5,000 | Primary 2026 (P2026) | Filing 1943202FEC filing ↗ |
| 12 | MOBLEY, CLAYTON MR.HOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | CEO · GREEN ROCK LLC | TEXANS FOR A CONSERVATIVE MAJORITYC00542217 | 2025-06-09 | $5,000Memo only · not additional money | Primary (P) | TRANSFER FROM CORNYN VICTORY COMMITTEEFiling 1952075 · amendedFEC filing ↗ |
| 13 | MOBLEY, CLAYTONHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | FOUNDER · MOBLEY HOLDINGS | OORAH! POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00551853 | 2025-03-17 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1884832FEC filing ↗ |
| 14 | DAVIDSON, THOMAS NEILHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | SHAREHOLDER · NONE - RETIRED | DRUMMOND COMPANY, INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (DPAC)C00160630 | 2025-03-21 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1904831FEC filing ↗ |
| 15 | MOBLEY, RACHELHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | EVENTS COORDINATOR · SELF-EMPLOYED | OORAH! POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEC00551853 | 2025-03-26 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1884832FEC filing ↗ |
| 16 | MOBLEY, RACHELHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | RETIRED · RETIRED | CRAPO VICTORY COMMITTEEC00649574 | 2025-03-28 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1885936FEC filing ↗ |
| 17 | MOBLEY, CLAYTONHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | FOUNDER · MOBLEY HOLDINGS | CRAPO VICTORY COMMITTEEC00649574 | 2025-03-28 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1885936FEC filing ↗ |
| 18 | DAVIDSON, THOMAS NEILHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | SHAREHOLDER · NONE - RETIRED | DRUMMOND COMPANY, INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (DPAC)C00160630 | 2026-05-27 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1989952FEC filing ↗ |
| 19 | THORNE, SARAH EHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | SHAREHOLDER · NONE | DRUMMOND COMPANY, INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (DPAC)C00160630 | 2025-07-16 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1934579FEC filing ↗ |
| 20 | ANDERSON, ELIZA THORNEHOMEWOOD, AL · 35209 | SHAREHOLDER · NONE | DRUMMOND COMPANY, INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (DPAC)C00160630 | 2025-07-22 | $5,000 | Primary (P) | Filing 1934579FEC filing ↗ |